• (Board Line): 0044 (0) 208 610 9915
    (Mobile):
  • NRI to 57333
World's Favourite Immigration and Visa Company

Malaysia Tourist Visa

Type of Visa Visas can be categorized into two broad categories namely: Visa without reference Visa with reference Visa without reference is approved by the Consulate General of Malaysia for social, tourist or business visits. Visa with reference is approved by the Department of Immigration Malaysia or the Ministry of Home Affairs for the purpose more…

Singapore Tourist / Visitor Visa

Visa Application Indian nationals are required to apply for a visa to enter Singapore. Indian nationals holding official and diplomatic passports are exempted from the entry visa requirement. For other nations, to find out if you require a visa to enter Singapore, you can contact the Mission or visit the website www.ica.gov.sg Application for e-Visa more…

Dubai Tourist Visa

1st & 2nd Page of the Application form ** Confirmed airline ticket photocopy. ** Guarantee/Covering Letter from Company or travel Agent/Self. Photocopies of the first and the last two pages of the Passport. ** (valid for six months from the date of application) Photocopies of the most traveled and valid visa pages. (Incase the Pax has more…

Hong Kong Tourist Visa

HONG KONG VISA (SHORT STAY) FOR A STAY OF LESS THAN FOURTEEN DAYS IN HONG KONG , VISA IS GRANTED ON ARRIVAL AT HONG KONG AIRPORT FOR INDIAN PASSPORT HOLDERS: Requirements: BUSINESS VISA Original Passport , having minimum six months validity and at least two blank pages. Original Confirmed Return Air Ticket showing exit from more…

South Africa Tourist Visa

The visitor’s visa will be issued to the following categories: Visit family or friends and also for tourism purposes Business purposes Spouse to join a spouse who is in South Africa on a work or study permit Children to join parents who are in South Africa on work or study permits fiancée/ fiancé to join more…

Philippines Tourist Visa

BASIC REQUIREMENTS FOR ALL VISA APPLICANTS Visa application form fully and legibly completed in English by the applicant. One passport size photograph taken no more than 6 months ago. Scanned photos are not acceptable. Original passport valid for at least 6 months beyond the contemplated stay in the Philippines. Photocopy of the data and amendment more…

Bangladesh Tourist Visa

Overview To visit Bangladesh for business or a holiday, you will need a Bangladeshi Visa. Visa First organizes Bangladesh visas for tourists and business people. The Bangladesh Tourist Visa is for leisure and recreational purposes only and it allows you to visit Bangladesh for up to 60 days. To apply for a Bangladeshi Tourist Visa more…

Brazil Tourist Visa

Brazilian Tourist Visa Requirements for US Citizens: Email Requirements A valid passport and visa are required to travel to this destination. 1. Passport Requirements: Original, signed passport valid for 6 months beyond stay in Brazil, and with at least one blank visa page available for Brazilian visa stamp. Amendment pages in the back of the more…

Turkey Tourist Visa

Overview Visa is a form affixed into the passports to prove that the holder of the passport meets the requirements for admission into the issuing country. There are two types of visas in the Turkish practice: 1) Entry visa (single entry, multiple entry and entry with special annotations) 2) Transit visa (single and double transit) more…

Japan Tourist Visa

Overview This visa allows people to visit Japan for a holiday or recreation, or to visit family and/or friends for a stay up to 90 days. If the purpose of the travel is tourism, the visa applicant can apply for a visa up to 15 days through a travel agency in China, as explained below. more…

Work No Widget